BME Tutors

Shreyas Jejurkar

Biomedical Engineering 

 

Chandler Watt

Biomedical Engineering 

Amulya Kanthala

Biomedical engineering 

Alec Roadarmel

Biomedical engineering 

CEE Tutors

Amr Hanafy

Civil Engineering, Lead Tutor

Aidan Carson 

Civil Engineering 

Harsh Patel

Civil Engineering 

Alberto Torres Aceves

Civil Engineering 

CHE Tutors

Gabe Negrao

Chemical Engineering 

SCAI Tutors

Krima Doshi

Computer Science, Lead Tutor

Alex Roth

Computer Science, Lead Tutor

Yash Gandhi

Computer Science, Lead Tutor

Saajan Maslanka

Computer Science, Lead Tutor

Caleb Jaramillo

Computer Science

Atharv Agrawal

Computer Science

Cameron Mcconnell

Computer Science

Rahul Kantheti

Computer Science

Priyal Desai

Computer science

Jay Mehta

Computer Science

Raviteja Guntaka

Computer Science

Ashwik Sagi

Computer Science

Sritej Reddy Nallamaddi

Computer Science

SaiKrishna Reddy Cheruku

Computer Science

Amit Dave

Software Engineering 

Wasim Syed

Software Engineering 

EEE Tutors

Nicole Mulvey

Electrical Engineering, Lead Tutor

Gabriel Adams

Electrical Engineering  

Vu Nguyen

Electrical Engineering 

Kalyani Ingole

Electrical Engineering 

Anna Bethke

Electrical Engineering 

Jeffy Ngo

Electrical Engineering 

Ashwitha Jakkaraju

Electrical Engineering 

MEE / MAE, CON Tutors

Madhura KolarLakshmi

Aerospace Engineering, Lead Tutor

VenkataSaiPramodKumar Kasturi

Mechanical Engineering, Lead Tutor

MaryRoopsta Darsingh

Mechanical Engineering 

Sanjay Logarajan

Mechanical Engineering 

Emilio Montoya

Mechanical Engineering 

Rajesh Ramesh

Mechanical Engineering 

ViswanthReddy Anduri

Mechanical/Aerospace Engineering 

Kavina Bhojani

Mechanical/Aerospace Engineering 

Animesh Rajvanshi

Mechanical/Aerospace Engineering 

Swastik Verma

Mechanical/Aerospace Engineering 

SohanPrasad Sahoo

Mechanical/Aerospace Engineering 

Artem Khan

Aerospace Engineering 

Reed Schill

Aerospace Engineering 

Aaditya Raj Singh

Construction Engineering 

IEE, MAT, MSE Tutors

Adianne Alamban

Materials Science and Engineering 

Mason Wong

Industrial Engineering 

Eliott Alletto

Materials Science and Engineering 

Special Programs Team

Nidhi Thakkar

Computer Science

Atharva Warke

Computer Science

Siddhant Jain

Computer Science

Lina Youssfi

Mechanical/Aerospace Engineering 

Manogna Pagadala

Computer Science

Jackson Resse

Mechanical/Aerospace Engineering.

Dev Malik

Computer Science

Sritharini Radhakrishnan

Electrical Engineering 

Shift Leads

Abhirup Gunakar

Computer Science

Smitrajsinh Sarvaiya

Computer Science

Vyshnavi Sri Datta Uppala

Computer Science

Diwesh Meghe

 Management of Technology

Rithika Lahari

Computer Science